Support and benefit 2019

 

Allianz SE
allpa marine equipment
Asbach GmbH
AutoValue GmbH, Prof. Dr. Bernd Gottschalk
B.C. BruemmerConsult GbR
Bäckerei Dries
Bender, Gertrud
Bootsbau Speck GmbH
Bootsvermietung Lindau
Bootsvermietung Marc Fluck
Bootswerft Stephan Fischer
BRS Packstation Speyer
Brugge Marine Center N.V.
Brünnet, Nicole
Burchardi, Andrea
Bürger für Bürger e.V.
Clarios
Club Tegernsee e.V.
Coburger-Eichler, Marlis
Dr. Anette Causé-Weber
edelmut
Ermtraud, Winfried
Ev. KKV Berlin Mitte-West - Ev. KG Zwoelf Apostel
Ev.-Luth. Christusgemeinde Othmarschen
Falke, Dieter
Fluck, Inge und Albert
FranX
FREIHEITBLAU GmbH
Guth, Gerald
Haller, Uwe
Hamburger Yachthafen - Gemeinschaft e.V.
Hegemann, Sylvia
Heinecke & Klaproth GmbH & Co. KG
Hoffmann, Hermann-Josef
Hoffmann, Hermann-Josef, Melanie, Laurenz u. Amelie
IBW - Ingenieurbüro Dipl.-Ing. Welf Weinstock
Iris + Harald Skrabal oHG
Iselt, Angelika & Jörg
Jean Müller GmbH Elektrotechnische Fabrik
Judel, Sabine
Jungheinrich Vertrieb Deutschland AG & Co. KG
Kindertagesstätte der Martinusgemiende Frankfurt-Schwanheim
Koller, Siegfried Robert
Konduktive Förderung e.V.
Landkreis Miesbach
Lebenshilfe Neustadt an der Aisch - Bad Windsheim e.V.
Leibbrand, Hartmut
Leonhardt, Nicole
Leonhardt, Simone, d-signlab
Lopez, Harry
Maier Industrieservice GmbH
Makarius-Wiedemann-­Schule
Marina am Tiefen See
Marina Bernried GmbH
Marinepool Sportartikel GmbH & Co.KG
Marion Krautkrämer
Maxi Arlt
MCP Ludwigshafen e.V. im ADAC
Meira Hofstetter gemeinnützige GmbH
Messe Düsseldorf GmbH
Miller, Benjamin
Moller, Wibke
MYKnetz - ein Projekt des Jobcenters des Landkreises Mayen-Koblenz
Nassauische Sparkasse
Nautik-Club Oestrich-Winkel e.V.
Neils & Kraft GmbH & Co. KG
Neupert, Katerina
Nikon GmbH
Nitsche, Karl
Puntke, Harald
Rheingauer Volksbank
Roller, Ermione
Rommel-Quatacker, Dennis
Rose, Matthias
Ruhl, Karl Heinz und Hannelore
RWC Rechtsanwälte Rudolph & Weigand
Schittenhelm, Sigrid
Schwarz, Ernst Ludwig
Seereich – Hotel und Pension
Segel- und Sportboot Club Kitzingen e.V.
Sozialfonds Rotary Club Koblenz-Mittelrhein e.V.
Stadtwerke Lindau B GmbH & Co. KG
Steinlechner Bootswerft GmbH
Stiftung Düsseldorfer Kinderträume
Suelmann, Jürgen
SUZUKI Motor GmbH Deutschland
Topcon Electronics GmbH & Co. KG
TÜV SÜD Industrie Service GmbH
Wagner, Thomas
Wasserschutzpolizeistation Friedrichshafen
Wasserschutzpolizeistation Konstanz
Wasserschutzpolizeistation Lindau
Wolf, Annelise
Yacht-Club Bad Wiessee e.V.
Yacht-Club Rhein-Mosel e.V.
Yachthafen Potsdam
Yachthotel Chiemsee GmbH
Zakel, Dr. Ute A.